YD13 308 001 IDLER GEAR ADVANCE 4110000076310 800302267-0605

Category:

Description

YD13 308 001 IDLER GEAR ADVANCE 4110000076310 800302267-0605

1 Intermediate rod, foot throttle
control
8A1201001/1.10.024 1 12 Throttle pedal unit SZ804.20.050 1
2 Rod (FR), throttle control SZ900.20B.101-1 1 13 Pin 3×16 GB/T91-76 2
3 Washer 6-Zn.D GB/T97.1-2002 10 14 Washer 14 GB/T97-76 2
4 Split pin 2×12 GB/T91-2000 10 15 Damping block 5118180/1.83.070 1
5 Rocker assembly, throttle 885147282/1.10.031 1 16 Elastic cylindrical pin
4×24
BZ/JHX-SZ 1
6 Elastic cylindrical pin 3×16 BZ/JHX-SZ 1 17 Nut M5-Zn.D GB/T6170-2000 1
7 Live shaft unit, throttle 8A5116788/1.10.030 1 18 Bolt M5×40-Zn.D GB/T5782-2000 1
8 Washer 10 GB/T848-85 3 19 Leverage board unit, pedal,
throttle
5127675/1.10.020A 1
9 Retainer ring 9 GB/T896-86 1 20 Shaft unit, linkage, foot
throttle control
SZ804.20.080 1
10 Rod (RR), foot throttle
control
SZ804.20.184 1
11 Torsion spring 5127677/1.10.021 1

21 Shaft, Pin SZ804.20.301 1 37 Control lever linkage, hand throttle 5129632/1.10.053 1
22 Washer SZ804.20.302 1 38 Pressure plate SZ804.20.106 1
23 Pin 1.2×16 GB/T91-2000 1 39 Friction plate 75.20.105 2
24 Spacer, shaft, linkage 5134241/1.10.036 1 40 Support, hand throttle control SZ804.20.011-2 1
25 Linkage and sleeve unit 5127682/1.10.027 1 41 Rubber sleeve, handle 15.20.110-1 1
26 Grip, adjusting accelerator rod 5117242/1.10.028 1 42 Handle unit, hand throttle SZ804.20.010 1
27 Nut M6-Zn.D GB/T6170-2000 1 43 Cover plate, hand throttle LHSYM-021.01 1
28 Mount, cable, hand throttle 5110214/1.10.054 1 44 Dust boot, accelerator pedal SZ804.20.109 1
29 Bolt M6×25 GB/T5783-2000 1 45 Hand throttle assembly SZ804.20.052 1
30 Load transfer bracket, hand throttle LX954.20.101-2 1
31 Cable assembly, hand throttle(Core
wire, stainless steel)
SZ804.20.108A 1
32 Nut M14×1.5-6 GB/T889-86 1
33 Washer, hand throttle control 5133910/1.10.055A 1
34 Bushing, spring, hand throttle control 5133911/1.10.055B 1
35 Spring, lever, hand throttle 5105248/1.10.056 1
36 Pin B5×20 GB/T119-86 1

1 Bolt M18×1.5×65 14272034/10357/04 4
2 Support unit (FR), rocking pin, front axle 5140452/1.21.138A 1
2.1 Oil ring Z 1/8 in YTQ016-87 2
2.2 Grease relief valve 0.5~1 13411117/14649 1
2.3 Support (FR), rocking pin, front axle 5140451/1.21.138 1
2.4 Dowel pin 10 10837710/12506 4
2.5 Spacer (FR), rocking pin, front axle 5101112/1.21.194 1
3.1 Mounting stud, front carrier 885151253/1.21.126 4
3.2 Mounting stud, front carrier 5151252/1.21.126 2
4 Washer 16×34×4.4 11200274/10187 6
5 Nut M16×1.5 10790524/10112 6
6 Hollow dowel pin 5130081/1.21.193 2
7 Bracket (FR) SZ904.30.501 1
8 Support unit (RR), rocking pin, front axle 5140454/1.21.139A 1
8.1 Spacer (RR), rocking pin, front axle 5129385/1.21.195 1
8.2 Support (RR), rocking pin, front axle 5140453/1.21.139 1
9 Oil seal 99×115×7.5 5140455/1.21.142 2
10 O-sealing ring 53×5.3 GB/T3452.1-2000 1

1 Washer 8 GB/T93-1987 7 19 Steering fluid reservoir
assembly
SZ804.40.056 1
2 Hose assembly, cylinder SZ804.40.051A 1 19.1 Oil tank cap with gasket 5111699/1.63.841B 1
SZ804.40.052A 1 19.2 Case, filter 4997991/1.63.857 1
3 Hollow bolt 885105699/1.63 1 19.3 Spring 5103058/1.63.807 1
4 Rectangular cross-section seal ring
18×24×1.5
JB982-77 2 19.4 Filter element assembly 4997992/1.63.858 1
5 Bolt M8×30-Zn.D GB/T5782-2000 4 20 Hoop 24 JB3616.1-84 4
6 Washer 8-Zn.D GB/T93-1987 4 21 Steering gear oil return pipe
assembly(To oil tank)
SZ700.40.017 1
7
Oil pipe clamp
4999554/1.63.583 1 22 Oil return pipe, steering
gear
SZ804.40.507 1
8 Support, oil pipe 5149036/1.63.896 1 23 Joint assembly, oil return
pipe, steering gear
885126687/1.63.824 1
9 Washer 6-Zn.D GB/T7244-1987 7 24 Rectangular cross-section
seal ring 21.2×26×2
44019496/1.63.898 10
10 Bolt M6×14 GB/T5783-2000 2
11 Bracket unit, steering fluid
reservoir
SZ804.40.054-2 1 25 Connection, hose, steering
gear
885126686/1.63.877 2
12 Washer 8-Zn.D GB/T97.1-2002 2 26 Bolt M6×22 GB/T5783-2000 3
13 Washer 8-Zn.D GB/T93-1987 3 27 Connection, hose, steering
gear
885126685/1.63.878 1
14 Bolt M8×20-Zn.D GB 5781-86 1 28 Bracket unit 5149025/1.63.894 1
15 Nut M8-Zn.D GB/T6170-2000 1 29 Hollow bolt 5112983/1.63.881 3
16 Oil pump outlet pipe assembly SZ904.40.019 1 30 Oil pipe splint 880006302/1.63 1
17 Steering oil pipe assembly (RH) 5149056/1.63.871 1
18 Steering oil pipe assembly (LH) 5149058/1.63.872 1