29070010522 WASHER SDLG PARTS

Category:

Description

29070010522 WASHER SDLG PARTS

23 3030900110 旋转油封 SEAL Y 1

1 4011000084 螺栓 GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8 N 2
2 29050011151 止推垫片 THRUST SPACER Y 1
3 29050011161 垫圈 WASHER Y 1
4 4030000536 O 形圈 GB3452.1-122*3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-122*3.55G Y 4
5 29050017481 油封座 OIL SEAL SEAT Y 2
6 4021000024 滚动轴承 GB276-6312 BALL BEARING GB276-6312 Y 2
7 29050017461 输出轴 OUTPUT SHAFT Y 1
8 29050016311 输出轴齿轮 GAER OF THE OUT SHAFT Y 1
9 29050016931 挡圈 CIRCLIP Y 2
10 4030000768 密封圈 GB13871.1-FB070095-F SEALING RING GB13871.1-FB070095-F Y 2
11 29050018381 O 型圈 O-Ring Y 2
12 29050017501 输出法兰 FLANGE Y 1
13 4013000066 螺母 GB889.2-M33*1.5-8 NUT GB889.2-M33*1.5-8 N 1
14 29070000221 垫圈 WASHER Y 1
15 29050012751 调整垫片 ADJUST SHIM Y 2
16 29050012741 调整垫片 ADJUST SHIM Y 2
17 29050012731 调整垫片 ADJUST SHIM Y 2
18 29050017471 密封套 PACKET Y 2
19 29050017511 输出法兰 FLANGE Y 1

1 4110000172 LG953 变速操纵软轴 LG953 TRANSMISSION CABLE SHAFT Y 1
2 4011000137 螺栓 GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*20EpZn-8.8 N 1

1 4120000064005 阀体 ZL30.05.17-1 VALVE BODY ZL30.05.17-1 N 1
2 4015000209 垫圈 JB982-30 WASHER JB982-30 Y 2
3 4120000064003 螺栓 ZL30.05.17-2 BOLT ZL30.05.17-2 N 2
4 4120000064007 减压阀杆 ZL30.05.17-4 VALVE ROD ZL30.05.17-4 N 1
5 4120000064013 刹车阀杆 ZL30.05.17-5a VALVE ROD ZL30.05.17-5a N 1
6 4120000064002 刹车弹簧 ZL30.05.17-6 SPRING ZL30.05.17-6 Y 1
7 4120000064006 压力表接头 403727-A MANOMETER JOINT 403727-A Y 1
8 4120000064028 弹簧 ZL30.05.17-7 SPRING ZL30.05.17-7 N 2
9 4090000120 钢球 GB308-12.7-GCr15 STEEL BALL GB308-12.7-GCr15 N 2
10 4120000064024 分配阀杆 ZL30.05.17-8 VALVE ROD ZL30.05.17-8 N 1
11 4015000122 垫圈 JB982-24 WASHER JB982-24 N 1
12 4120000064031 螺栓 ZL30.05.17-10 BOLT ZL30.05.17-10 N 1
13 4120000064034 垫圈 ZL30.05.17-11/2 WASHER ZL30.05.17-11/2 N 1
14 4030000012 O 形圈 GB1235-22*2.4 O-RING GB1235-22*2.4 Y 1
15 4030000731 0 形圈 GB1235-30*2.4 O-RING GB1235-30*2.4 Y 1
16 4120000064025 挡套 ZL30.05.17-11 SPACER SLEEVE ZL30.05.17-11 N 1
17 4120000064026 骨架油封 18*30*10 HG4-692-67 OIL SEAL 18*30*10 HG4-692-67 Y 1
18 4015000283 挡圈 GB893.1-30-65Mn CHECK RING GB893.1-30-65Mn N 1
19 4120000064017 螺栓 ZL30.05.17-19 BOLT ZL30.05.17-19 N 1
20 4120000064035 气阀座 ZL30.05.17-12A VALVE SEAT ZL30.05.17-12A N 1
21 4120000064036 气阀杆 ZL30.05.17-13B VALVE ROD ZL30.05.17-13B N 1
22 4030000268 O 形圈 GB3452.1-17.0*1.80G O-RING GB3452.1-17.0*1.80G Y 1

23 4030000011 O 形圈 GB1235-20*2.4 O-RING GB1235-20*2.4 Y 1
24 4015000308 挡圈 GB893.1-20-65Mn RETAINER GB893.1-20-65Mn N 1
25 4120000064037 气阀体 ZL50.6.18-16a/1 VALVE BODY ZL50.6.18-16a/1 N 1
26 4120000064018 螺母 ZL25.1-09A NUT ZL25.1-09A N 1
27 4120000064014 圆柱塞 ZL30.05.17-18 ROUND PLUG ZL30.05.17-18 N 1
28 4030000634 0 形圈 GB1235-13*1.9 O-RING GB1235-13*1.9 N 1
29 4120000064001 螺栓 Φ55*31 ZL30.05.17-20 BOLT Φ55*31 ZL30.05.17-20 Y 1
30 4015000307 垫圈 JB982-42 WASHER JB982-42 N 1
31 4120000064011 滑块 ZL30.05.17-22 SLIDE BLOCK ZL30.05.17-22 N 1
32 4120000064033 圆板 ZL30.05.17-26 CIRCULAR FLAT-PLATE ZL30.05.17-26 N 1
33 4090000154 钢球 GB308-4.762-GCr15 STEEL BALL GB308-4.762-GCr15 N 1
34 4120000064010 弹簧 ZL30.05.17-23 SPRING ZL30.05.17-23 Y 1
35 4120000064009 弹簧 ZL30.05.17-24B SPRING ZL30.05.17-24B Y 1
36 4120000064008 弹簧座 ZL30.05.17-25 SPRING SEAT ZL30.05.17-25 N 1

1 4110000172006 手球 LGHD9530001 HAND BALL LGHD9530001 Y 1
2 4110000172007 手柄组件 LGHD9530002 HANDLE PARTS LGHD9530002 Y 1
3 4110000172008 盒罩 LGHD9530003 COVER LGHD9530003 Y 1
4 4110000172025 轴组件 LGHD9530004 BUSHING LGHD9530004 Y 1
5 4110000172010 螺母 LGHD9530005 M10 NUT LGHD9530005 M10 N 1
6 4110000172011 螺母 LGHD9530006 M36 NUT LGHD9530006 M36 Y 1
7 4110000172012 螺母 LGHD9530007 M5 NUT LGHD9530007 M5 N 3
8 4110000172013 换挡盒 LGHD9530008 BOX LGHD9530008 Y 1
9 4110000172009 固定板 LG953HD0009 MOUNTED PLATE Y 1
10 4110000172015 螺栓 LGHD9530010 M8 BOLT LGHD9530010 M8 N 2
11 4110000172016 螺母 LGHD9530011 M8 NUT LGHD9530011 M8 N 2
12 4110000172017 弹垫 LGHD9530012 WASHER LGHD9530012 N 2
13 4110000172018 销轴 LGHD9530013 PIN LGHD9530013 Y 1
14 4110000172019 卡簧 LGHD9530014 CIRCLIP LGHD9530014 N 1
15 4110000172020 齿轮套组件 LGHD9530015 GEARED SLEEVE PARTS LGHD9530015 Y 1
16 4110000172021 齿条 LGHD9530016 RACK LGHD9530016 Y 1
17 4110000172022 齿条筒 LGHD9530017 RACK CANISTER LGHD9530017 Y 1
18 4110000172023 软轴总成 LGHD9530018 FLEXIBLE ASSEMBLY LGHD9530018 Y 1
19 4110000172024 软轴支架 LGHD9530019 FLEXIBLE BRACKET LGHD9530019 Y 1