29050019541 roller SDLG PARTS

Category:

Description

29050019541 roller SDLG PARTS

1 29050012203 箱体 Gearbox housing Y 1
2 4011000017 螺栓GB21-M10*30EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 34
3 4015000025 垫圈GB93-10-65Mn Spring washer Y 60
4 4011001127 螺栓GB5783-M14*40-10.9 Screw Y 8
5 4015000358 垫圈GB1230-14EpZn-45 Plain washer Y 8
6 2030900019 四轴总成(2) 4th shaft assembly N 1
7 29050022981 中盖 Cover Y 1
8 3030900091 端盖 End plate Y 1
9 29050011321 密封垫 Gasket Y 1
10 29050011331 密封垫 Gasket Y 1
11 4030000011 O形圈GB1235-20*2.4 O-ring Y 1
12 3030900102 螺塞 Plug Y 1
13 29050017451 输出轴总成 Output shaft N 1
14 2030900026 四轴总成(1) 4th shaft assembly N 1
15 2030900027 三轴总成 3rd shaft assembly N 1
16 4015000024 挡圈GB894.1-90-65Mn Retaining ring Y 2
17 4021000019 滚动轴承GB276-6210N Ball bearing Y 2
18 29050016421 轴齿轮 Drive shaft gear Y 1
19 4011000174 螺栓GB21-M10*70EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 18
20 29050023111 密封垫 Gasket Y 1
21 4021000012 滚动轴承GB276-6012 Ball bearing Y 1
22 29050011362 密封垫 Gasket Y 1

23 4011000855 螺栓GB16674-M10*55EpZn-10.9 Bolt Y 6
24 4011001013 螺栓GB5782-M10*80EpZn-10.9 Screw Y 2
25 4120000063 变速泵LG03-BSB Gear pump Y 1
26 4030000013 O形圈GB1235-32*3.1 O-ring Y 4
27 4120000345 螺塞Q/ZB286-ZG1/2″-Q235A Plug Y 2
28 3030900098 圆柱堵塞 Plug Y 1
29 4120000064 变速操纵阀LG03-BSF Control valve Y 1
30 29050011381 密封垫 Gasket Y 1
31 2030900065 滤油器总成 Oil filter Y 1
32 4015000036 垫圈GB93-8-65Mn Spring washer Y 6
33 4011000107 螺栓GB5783-M8*30EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 6
34 3030900230 压盖 Cover Y 1
35 4190000007 环形磁铁LG03-CT70*32*14 Magnet Y 1
36 4015000013 挡圈GB893.1-70-65Mn Retaining ring Y 1
37 3030900232 垫片 Shim Y 2
38 4021000020 滚动轴承GB276-6211 Ball bearing Y 1
39 4030000058 垫圈JB1002-18-T2 Washer Y 1
40 4041000508 螺塞LGB135-01824 Plug Y 1
41 29050018471 接头体 Nipple Y 4
42 29050020171 转向泵驱动齿轮 Gear Y 1
43 29050020921 调整垫片 Shim Y 1
44 29050020551 调整垫片 Shim Y 1

45 29050020561 调整垫片 Shim Y 1
46 29050020571 调整垫片 Shim Y 1
47 29050025561 调整垫片 Shim N 1
48 29050023122 销 Pin Y 2

1 3030900103 直接档受压盘 Pressure disc Y 1
2 4021000015 滚动轴承GB276-6022 Ball bearing Y 1
3 3030900104 直接档轴 Shaft Y 1
4 4015000288 垫圈GB1230-12EpZn-45 Washer Y 12
5 3030900105 螺栓 Screw Y 12
6 2030900020 直接档主动片 Friction disc Y 2
7 3030900106 直接档从动片 Friction disc Y 1
8 4011000723 螺栓GB5783-M8*20-8.8 Bolt Y 12
9 3030900107 直接档活塞 Piston Y 1
10 3030900108 中间输出齿轮 Gear Y 1
11 3030900109 直接档油缸 Clutch cylinder Y 1
12 3030900115 销 Pin Y 3
13 4021000016 滚动轴承GB276-6204 Ball bearing Y 1
14 3030900110 旋转油封 Sealing ring Y 1
15 4021000024 滚动轴承GB276-6312 Ball bearing Y 1
16 3030900111 旋转油封 Sealing ring Y 1
17 3030900112 销 Pin Y 6
18 29050020931 调整垫片 Shim Y 1
19 29050020511 调整垫片 Shim Y 1
20 29050020501 调整垫片 Shim Y 1
21 29050020491 调整垫片 Shim Y 1
22 3030900113 密封环 Sealing ring N 1