1118010s_6DF2-26-053 WUXI DIESEL (WXD) turbocharger 723714-5006S Highway truck

Description

1118010s_6DF2-26-053 WUXI DIESEL (WXD) turbocharger 723714-5006S Highway truck

1 J3300-1002064A 气缸套 Cylinder liner 6 易损件 EWP
2 A3000-1002063 气缸套封水圈 Cylinder liner sealing ring 6 易损件 EWP
3 A3000-1002063B 气缸套封水圈 Cylinder liner sealing ring 6 易损件 EWP
4 430-1002114 气缸体 Cylinder block 1
430-1002114* 气缸体组件 Cylinder block subassembly 1
5 6105QA-1002011 凸轮轴衬套 Camshaft bushing 7 易损件 EWP
6 J3200-1002062 凸轮轴端盖垫片 Camshaft end cover gasket 1 易损件 EWP
7 6105Q-1002069 后主油道堵塞 Rear main oil gallery block 1
8 Q40108 垫圈 8 Washer 8 14 易损件 EWP
9 Q40308 垫圈 8 Washer 8 15 易损件 EWP
10 Q150B0816 螺栓 M8X16 Bolt M8X16 3
11 630-1002061 凸轮轴端盖 Camshaft end cover 1
12 330-1002014 主轴承盖 Main bearing cover 5
13 J3200-1002066 挺杆室盖垫片 Tappet housing cover washer 1 易损件 EWP
14 330-1002065D 挺柱室盖 Tappet housing cover 1
15 330-1002013 中间主轴承盖 Middle main bearing cover 1
16 330-1002021A 主轴承盖螺栓 Main bearing bolt 12
17 Q61508 螺塞 M8X1 Screw plugM8X1 1
18 Q150B1055TF2 螺栓 M10X55 Bolt M10X55 3
19 A3100-1002054A 正时惰齿轮挡板 Timing idler gear baffle plate 1
20 6105QA-1002011 凸轮轴衬套 Camshaft bushing sleeve 1
21 A3000-1002051 正时惰齿轮 Timing idler gears 1
22 330-1002018A 前主轴承盖螺栓 Main bearing cover bolt 2
23 A3100-1002170 喷嘴焊接件 Injecting nozzle weldment 6

24 G0100-1002162A 过油螺栓 Oil hollow bolt 6
25 430-1002163 垫圈 Washer 6 易损件 EWP
26 3430-1002012 前主轴承盖 Front main bearing cover 1
27 Q618B01 螺塞 NPT 1/8 Screw plug NPT 1/8 1
28 6105Q-1002022 铝堵φ10X10 Aluminum plug 2
29 YC7-40 碗形塞片 40 Bowl-type plug 40 4
30 YC208-B01600F O 形圈 2.65X16 O-ring 2.65X116 1 易损件 EWP
31 6105Q-1002067 主油道密封塞 Main oil gallery closing plug 1
32 430-1002150 调压阀总成 Pressure regulator assembly 1
33 Q618B02 螺塞 NPT 1/4 Screw plug NPT 1/4 1
34 Q150B0822 螺栓 M8×22 Bolt M8X22 3
35 Q150B0825 螺栓 M8×25 Bolt M8X25 5
36 A3100-1002052 惰齿轮轴 Idler gear shaft 1
YC24-B0408 圆柱销 4X8 Stud pin 4×8 2